Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mar 04 Jun 00:00 En Juego 45' |
Deportes Limache |
1 - 0
|
Barnechea | 21 | |
Lun 03 Jun 20:00 Finalizado |
Danubio |
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Maldonado | 197 INFO | |
GolTV Play | |||||
Lun 03 Jun 17:30 Finalizado |
Liverpool Montevideo |
0 - 3
|
Cerro CA | 309 INFO | |
GolTV Play | |||||
Lun 03 Jun 22:35 Finalizado |
Atlanta |
1 - 1
|
Def. Unidos | 171 INFO | |
Mar 04 Jun 00:00 En Juego 44' |
Sol de América |
1 - 0
|
Sportivo Ameliano | 44 | |
Mar 04 Jun 00:00 En Juego 44' |
Volta Redonda |
0 - 0
|
CSA | 11 | |
Mar 04 Jun 02:10 |
Argentino Agropecuario |
02:10
|
All Boys | 3 | |
Mar 04 Jun 01:00 |
Santos FC |
01:00
|
Botafogo SP | 11 | |
Mar 04 Jun 02:00 |
Operário PR |
02:00
|
Amazonas FC | 7 | |
Mar 04 Jun 01:30 |
Rangers Talca |
01:30
|
Recoleta | 4 | |
Mar 04 Jun 02:30 |
Unión San Felipe |
02:30
|
San Marcos Arica | 5 | |
Lun 03 Jun 20:30 Finalizado |
Liniers |
0 - 2
|
Colegiales | 17 INFO |
Partidos Martes, 04 Junio 2024
Mar 04 Jun 00:01 En Juego 44' |
San Lorenzo | 0-0 |
Sarmiento | 167 |
Mar 04 Jun 02:15 |
Estudiantes Plata | 02:15 |
Godoy Cruz | 22 |
Mar 04 Jun 02:15 |
Defensa Justicia | 02:15 |
Independiente | 13 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:00 |
Barracas Central | 20:00 |
CA Huracán | 7 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Eslovenia | 18:00 |
Armenia | 6 |
Mar 04 Jun 19:30 |
Bonaire | 19:30 |
Sint Maarten | 5 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:15 |
Suiza | 20:15 |
Estonia | 11 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:30 |
Rumanía | 20:30 |
Bulgaria | 9 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:45 |
Portugal | 20:45 |
Finlandia | 39 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:45 |
Austria | 20:45 |
Serbia | 15 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:45 |
Irlanda | 20:45 |
Hungría | 8 |
Mar 04 Jun 21:00 |
Italia | 21:00 |
Turquía | 15 |
Mar 04 Jun 22:00 |
Aniquiladores | 22:00 |
Saiyans FC | 3 |
Mar 04 Jun 23:00 |
Kunisports | 23:00 |
Olimpo United | 4 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:00 |
Progreso | 20:00 |
Cerro Largo | 2 |
Mar 04 Jun 19:00 |
Landvetter IS | 19:00 |
Falkenbergs | 2 |
Mar 04 Jun 19:00 |
Lodde | 19:00 |
Ariana FC | 2 |
Mar 04 Jun 15:00 |
Italia Sub 21 | 15:00 |
Japón Sub 19 | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Indonesia Sub 20 | 18:00 |
Ucrania Sub 23 | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Finlandia | 18:00 |
Países Bajos | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Polonia | 18:00 |
Alemania | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:15 |
Italia | 18:15 |
Noruega | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:30 |
Suecia | 18:30 |
Irlanda | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:00 |
Bélgica | 20:00 |
República Checa | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 21:00 |
Francia | 21:00 |
Inglaterra | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 21:30 |
España | 21:30 |
Dinamarca | 2 |
Mar 04 Jun 21:30 |
Islandia | 21:30 |
Austria | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 16:00 |
Bosnia | 16:00 |
Malta | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 16:00 |
Israel | 16:00 |
Escocia | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 17:00 |
Azerbaiyán | 17:00 |
Turquía | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 17:30 |
Hungría | 17:30 |
Suiza | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Eslovaquia | 18:00 |
Serbia | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:00 |
Irlanda del Norte | 20:00 |
Portugal | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:00 |
Croacia | 20:00 |
Kosovo | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 20:00 |
Ucrania | 20:00 |
Gales | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 16:00 |
Kazajistán | 16:00 |
Armenia | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 17:00 |
Letonia | 17:00 |
Eslovenia | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 17:00 Finalizado |
Bielorrusia | 3-0 |
Lituania | 2 INFO |
Mar 04 Jun 17:45 |
Islas Feroe | 17:45 |
Grecia | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Moldavia | 18:00 |
Macedonia Norte | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Albania | 18:00 |
Luxemburgo | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Georgia | 18:00 |
Chipre | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 18:00 |
Bulgaria | 18:00 |
Rumanía | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 19:00 |
Andorra | 19:00 |
Montenegro | 0 |
Mar 04 Jun 01:00 |
Santos FC | 01:00 |
Botafogo SP | 11 |
Mar 04 Jun 02:00 |
Operário PR | 02:00 |
Amazonas FC | 7 |
Mar 04 Jun 00:01 En Juego 45' |
Deportes Limache | 1-0 |
Barnechea | 21 |
Mar 04 Jun 01:30 |
Rangers Talca | 01:30 |
Recoleta | 4 |
Mar 04 Jun 02:30 |
Unión San Felipe | 02:30 |
San Marcos Arica | 5 |
Mar 04 Jun 00:01 En Juego 44' |
Sol de América | 1-0 |
Sportivo Ameliano | 44 |