Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Nacional
CNSA Sub 16
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
1ª Aragón Cadete
División Honor Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Preferente Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
Superliga Madrid Cadete
División Honor Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
Liga Navarra Cadete
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Andalucia
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Infantil
1ª Aragón Infantil
Asturias
1ª Asturias Infantil
2ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
2ª Cantabria Infantil
1ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
Preferente Catalana Infantil
División Honor Catalana Infantil
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
1ª Catalana Infantil
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Infantil
Superliga Madrid Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
Superliga Madrid Alevín
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
Cataluña
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Prebenjamín F7
1ª Madrid Prebenjamín F7
Partidos Viernes, 19 Abril 2024
Vie 19 Abr 19:15 |
Boomerang | 19:15 |
Melilla CD | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 21:30 |
Doramas | 21:30 |
CD Becerril | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Estrella | 22:00 |
Universitario FC | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Unión Viera | 22:00 |
At. Gran Canaria | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Telde | 22:00 |
CD Ingenio | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Arguineguín | 22:00 |
UD Balos | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Guía | 22:00 |
San Nicolás | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Marbella Balompié | 20:00 |
CD Ronda | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 21:00 |
Pizarra CF | 21:00 |
Athletic | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
Roque Lepe | 20:45 |
Huelva Colombina | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 |
Torredonjimeno | 20:30 |
Begíjar CF | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 21:30 |
San Isidro | 21:30 |
UD Barrial | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 21:30 |
Los Nidillos | 21:30 |
Agaete | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 21:30 |
Atalaya | 21:30 |
Firgas | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Guayarmina | 22:00 |
Atlético Isleta | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
CD Cardones | 22:00 |
Panadería Pulido | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Unión Costa Bañ. | 22:00 |
Galdar | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Inter Pilar | 22:00 |
CD Guiniguada | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
UD Artenara | 22:00 |
Real Sporting Jos. | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
UD San Fernando B | 22:00 |
UD Los Vélez | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Vecindario | 22:00 |
Cercado de Espino | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Las Longueras | 22:00 |
Club Atlético Fo. | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Unión Carrizal | 22:00 |
Las Huesas | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Agüimes CF | 22:00 |
Juan Grande | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Tablero | 22:00 |
Unión Viera B | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Sporting Tías B | 22:00 |
Altavista | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Puerto del Carmen | 22:00 |
UD Valterra | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Inter Playa Honda | 22:00 |
Lanzarote B | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
CD Tite | 22:00 |
La Tiñosa | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:00 |
Arrecife | 22:00 |
Haría CF | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 22:15 |
Unión Yaiza | 22:15 |
Teguise | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Athletic
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- Cádiz
- Villarreal
- Real Oviedo
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Celta
- Córdoba CF
- Racing
- Real Betis
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Albacete
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Linares Deportivo
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Huesca
- Espanyol
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Almería
- Tenerife
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Levante
- Elche
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Eibar
- CD Lugo
- Pontevedra
- L´Hospitalet
- Alcorcón
- Algeciras CF
- FC Cartagena
- Eldense
- Caudal Deportivo
- Villanovense
- Sestao River
- Bilbao Ath.
- San Roque de Lepe
- Hércules
- Arenas de Getxo
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Somozas
- Huesca B
- Guijuelo
- Gimnástica Torrelavega
- Racing Ferrol
- CD Mensajero
- Izarra
- CD Toledo
- CD Teruel
- Valencia Mestalla
- UE Cornellà
- Ponferradina
- Arandina
- Langreo
- Numancia
- Atlético B
- UD Sanse
- Betis Deportivo
- Trival Valderas
- UD Logroñés
- SD Formentera
- Marbella FC
- Haro Deportivo
- CE Europa
- Recreativo
- RB Linense
- Leioa
- Barakaldo
- Atl. Astorga
- At. Malagueño
- Las Palmas At.
- Real Unión Club
- Boiro
- Lealtad Villaviciosa
- Portugalete
- Burgos
- CD Guadalajara
- CE Sabadell
- Tudelano
- Orihuela CF
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.