Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Jueves, 30 Mayo 2024
Jue 30 Mayo 20:30 |
Saint-Étienne | 20:30 |
Metz | 17 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Portugal Sub 17 | 17:00 |
Polonia Sub 17 | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 19:30 |
Italia Sub 17 | 19:30 |
Inglaterra Sub 17 | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 18:00 |
Botev Vratsa | 18:00 |
Marek | 2 |
Jue 30 Mayo 19:00 |
Sakaryaspor | 19:00 |
Bodrumspor | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:00 |
Novaya Pripyat | 16:00 |
Krumkachy | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Tekhnolog Mogilev | 16:30 |
Bumprom | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Drut Belynichi | 16:30 |
Energetik-BGU | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:30 |
Atlant Kobrin | 17:30 |
Volna Pinsk | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 18:00 |
Energetik | 18:00 |
FC Slonim | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:00 |
Dinamo Samarqand | 16:00 |
Qizilqum | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Navbahor | 16:30 |
FK Olympic | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 14:00 |
Rodina Moskva II | 14:00 |
Ufa | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:30 |
FC Chelyabinsk | 15:30 |
FC Krasnodar II | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Veles | 17:00 |
FK Novosibirsk | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Murom | 17:00 |
Chayka | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 18:00 |
Inđija | 18:00 |
Železničar | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Transinvest | 17:00 |
Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß | 15:00 |
SV Niedernhausen | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Steinbach Haiger | 15:00 |
Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
FV Breidenbach | 15:00 |
Turabdin-Babylon | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
FC Waldbrunn | 15:00 |
Ederbergland | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Waldgirmes II | 15:00 |
Weyer | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Hornau | 15:00 |
Wieseck | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
SF/BG Marburg | 15:00 |
Burgsolms | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Biebrich | 15:00 |
SV Zeilsheim | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
SSV Sand | 16:30 |
SC Willingen | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Vellmar | 16:30 |
CSC 03 Kassel | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Buchonia Flieden | 16:30 |
Klei. / Hun /Doh | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
TSG Sandershausen | 16:30 |
Barockstadt | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Wolfhagen | 16:30 |
Britannia | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Neuhof | 16:30 |
FSV Dörnberg | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
SG Bad Soden | 16:30 |
Viktoria Bronnzell | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:30 |
Lichtenauer FV | 16:30 |
Eiterfeld | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Bornheim GW | 15:00 |
SF Seligenstadt | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
SC Dortelweil | 15:00 |
Germania | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Eintr. | 15:00 |
Unter-Flockenbach | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
JSK Rodgau | 15:00 |
Rot-Weiß | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
TS Ober-Roden | 15:00 |
Neu-Isenburg | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Rot-Weiß | 15:00 |
Fehlheim | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
SF Bad Homburg | 15:00 |
FCA Darmstadt | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 19:00 |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 19:00 |
Neu-Isenburg | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
FC Auggen | 15:00 |
Pfullendorf | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Konstanz-Wollmatin | 15:00 |
Villingen | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Stadelhofen | 15:00 |
FC Teningen | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Singen 04 | 15:00 |
Freiburger FC | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Lörrach-Brombach | 15:00 |
Lahr | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
SV 08 Kuppenheim | 15:00 |
1.FC | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Hausen | 15:00 |
SV Bühlertal | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:00 |
Linx | 15:00 |
SF Elzach-Yach | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Germania | 17:00 |
ASC Neuenheim | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Zuzenhausen | 17:00 |
FC Bammental | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
VfB Eppingen | 17:00 |
Bruchsal | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Fortuna Heddesheim | 17:00 |
Astoria Walldorf | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
VfB Bretten | 17:00 |
1.FC Mühlhausen | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim | 17:00 |
VFR Gommersdorf | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
FV Mosbach | 17:00 |
Reichenbach | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Weinheim | 17:00 |
Spielberg | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:30 |
Motor Lublin | 17:30 |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 20:30 |
Arka Gdynia | 20:30 |
Odra Opole | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 20:00 |
Valur Reykjavík | 20:00 |
Stjarnan | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 22:15 |
Breidablik | 22:15 |
Víkingur | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 19:00 |
Radnik Bijeljina | 19:00 |
Rudar Prijedor | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 14:00 |
Rheindorf Altach | 14:00 |
Bischofshofen | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 14:00 |
Reichenau | 14:00 |
Hohenems | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 15:30 |
Wolfurt | 15:30 |
Austria Salzburg | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 16:00 |
Pinzgau Saalfelden | 16:00 |
Röthis | 1 |
Jue 30 Mayo 17:00 |
Mötz / Silz | 17:00 |
Kufstein | 1 |