Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Checa | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 1 | - | 4 | 102' | - | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 134' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Checa | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | - | - | 62' | 1 | - | - | - |
Tipsport Malta Cup | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - |
2. Liga Checa | Sigma Olomouc II | 10 | 10 | 1 | - | 678' | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
Partidos Amistosos | Sigma Olomouc II | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Tipsport Liga | Sigma Olomouc II | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - |
- Nombre
- D. Israel
- Completo
- Dele Ola Israel
- Edad
- 22 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 27-10-2001
- País
- Nigeria
- Nacionalidad
- Nigeria
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 178 cm
- Nombre
- Dele Ola
- Apellidos
- Israel
Últimos partidos jugados por D. Israel
Vie 15 Mar 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 1-0 |
Vyškov | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 10:30 Finalizado |
Prostějov | 2-0 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 65' | |||||
Lun 04 Mar 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 3-0 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 71' | 1 | 1 | |||
Sab 02 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 |
Bohemians 1905 | 23' | |||||
Sab 24 Feb 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3-1 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 24 Ene 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
SK Hanácká | 2-0 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 46' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 10:30 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 3-2 |
Prostějov | 44' | |||||
Sab 13 Ene 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 |
Hradec Králové | 46' | |||||
Mie 10 Ene 2024 20:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 |
Spartak Trnava | 44' | |||||
Sab 25 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Karviná | 0-2 |
Sigma Olomouc | 61' | |||||
Dom 12 Nov 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 |
Slavia Praha | 5' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 2-4 |
Chrudim | 86' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 10:30 Finalizado |
Sparta Praha II | 0-2 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 61' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 1-0 |
Vlašim | 64' | |||||
Mie 11 Oct 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Viktoria Žižkov | 0-1 |
Sigma Olomouc | 62' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 4-0 |
Mladá Boleslav | 6' | |||||
Lun 02 Oct 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 0-1 |
FK Dukla Praha | 60' | |||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 |
České | 7' | |||||
Lun 14 Ago 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
Vyškov | 1-0 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 46' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 1-1 |
Prostějov | 46' | |||||
Dom 30 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc II | 1-2 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 89' | |||||
Vie 07 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 |
Trenčín | 90' | |||||
Mar 04 Jul 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Termalica | 0-3 |
Sigma Olomouc | 44' |
- Jakub Trefil Portero
- Matúš Macík Portero
- T. Digaňa Portero
- Tadeas Stoppen Portero
- Adam Bednár Defensa
- F. Matys Defensa
- F. Novák Defensa
- J. Chvátal Defensa
- J. Navrátil Defensa
- J. Pokorný Defensa
- J. Slama Defensa
- J. Vodhanel Defensa
- Jakub Elbel Defensa
- Jan Fiala Defensa
- L. Vrastil Defensa
- V. Benes Defensa
- V. Kristal Defensa
- Antonin Rusek Centrocampista
- D. Israel Centrocampista
- D. Ventúra Centrocampista
- F. Zorvan Centrocampista
- J. Fortelny Centrocampista
- J. Spacil Centrocampista
- M. Pospíšil Centrocampista
- Matěj Mikulenka Centrocampista
- R. Breite Centrocampista
- S. Langer Centrocampista
- Denis Kramar Delantero
- E. Singhateh Delantero
- Filip Uriča Delantero
- Jachym Sip Delantero
- L. Juliš Delantero
- M. Emmanuel Delantero
- P. Zifčák Delantero
- Y. Muritala Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Primera Chile
Super League Griega
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...