Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 |
Mirandés |
14:00
|
Real Valladolid | 57 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 33' |
Greuther Fürth |
1 - 2
|
Eintracht Braunschweig | 11 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Mallorca |
21:00
|
Atlético | 64 Canales | |
ESPN 3, M+ LaLiga TV, M+ LaLiga TV 2, LaLiga TV Bar, Movistar Plus+ | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 33' |
Hansa Rostock |
1 - 0
|
Karlsruher SC | 7 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:15 |
Huesca |
16:15
|
Real Oviedo | 40 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
Stuttgart |
15:30
|
Bayern München | 50 Canales | |
Liga de Campeones por M+, #Vamos Bar, #Vamos Bar 2 | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
B. Dortmund |
15:30
|
FC Augsburg | 16 Canales | |
ESPN 2, Liga de Campeones 2 por M+, #Vamos Bar, #Vamos Bar 3 | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
Werder Bremen |
15:30
|
B. Mönchengladbach | 9 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
Wolfsburg |
15:30
|
Darmstadt 98 | 2 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Le Havre |
15:00
|
Strasbourg | 5 Canales | |
Eurosport Player | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
AC Monza |
18:00
|
Lazio | 6 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Racing |
18:30
|
Elche | 84 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion, Movistar Plus+ | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Real Murcia |
16:00
|
CD Castellón | 212 Canales | |
À Punt, FEF TV | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Monaco |
17:00
|
Clermont | 8 Canales | |
Eurosport Player | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Köln |
18:30
|
SC Freiburg | 3 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
FC Cartagena |
21:00
|
Alcorcón | 115 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion |
Partidos Sábado, 04 Mayo 2024
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Chippa United | 15:00 |
Orlando Pirates | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
USM Khenchela | 17:00 |
CR Belouizdad | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Pharco FC | 15:00 |
Ismaily | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Al-Ahly | 18:00 |
El Gounah | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
El Dakhleya | 18:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Etoile Sahel | 16:00 |
Monastir | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
US Tataouine | 16:00 |
Etoile Metlaoui | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
EGS Gafsa | 16:00 |
Marsa | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
AS Soliman | 16:00 |
Ben Guerdane | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
CA Bizertin | 16:00 |
Olympique Béja | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:00 Aplazado |
MC Alger | CR Belouizdad | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
JS d'El Massira | 18:00 |
Rapide Oued Zem | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Olympique | 18:00 |
Chabab Atlas Khen. | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Olympique Dcheïra | 18:00 |
Racing Casablanca | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Wydad Fès | 18:00 |
Ittifaq Marrakech | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 En Juego 49' |
Muhoroni Youth | 0-1 |
Bidco United FC | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 |
Murang'a SEAL | 14:00 |
Gor Mahia | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 |
Sofapaka | 14:00 |
Shabana | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 |
KCB | 14:00 |
Kariobangi Sharks | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
ES Rades | 16:00 |
Jeunesse Sportive | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Kerkennah | 16:00 |
Gabès | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
CO Sidi Bouzid | 16:00 |
EM Mahdia | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
SC Moknine | 16:00 |
Zarzis | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Rejiche | 16:00 |
AS Djelma | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
USM El Harrach | 16:00 |
CA Batna | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
RB Ouargla | 16:00 |
Oued Magrane | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Aïn M'lila | 16:00 |
Olympique Akbou | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Khemis El Khechna | 16:00 |
HB Chelghoum Laid | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Teleghma | 16:00 |
MO Constantine | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
El Eulma | 16:00 |
Bordj Ménaïel | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
MSP Batna | 16:00 |
USM Annaba | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Khroub | 16:00 |
Ghozlane | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
NA Hussein Dey | 16:00 |
RC Kouba | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
SKAF Khémis Mél. | 16:00 |
RC Arbaâ | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
ES Mostaganem | 16:00 |
WA Boufarik | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
JSM Tiaret | 16:00 |
CR Méchria | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Ghir Abadla | 16:00 |
MCB Oued Sly | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Témouchent | 16:00 |
WA Mostaganem | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
ESM Kolea | 16:00 |
ASM Oran | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:00 En Juego 31' |
JKT Tanzania | 0-0 |
Geita Gold | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Singida Big Stars | 15:00 |
Dodoma | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
KMC | 18:00 |
Kagera Sugar | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 14:00 |
Sidama Bunna | 14:00 |
Welayta Dicha | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Hadiya Hosaena | 17:00 |
Fasil Kenema | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:15 Aplazado |
Bo Rangers | Wusum Stars | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:15 Aplazado |
Real Republicans | Wilberforce | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:15 Aplazado |
Bureh Warriors | Luawa | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:15 Aplazado |
Mighty Blackpool | Old Edwardians | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:15 Aplazado |
Lamboi | Freetown City | 0 | |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:15 Aplazado |
Kholifa Stars | Ports Authority | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Lubumbashi Sport | 15:00 |
TP Mazembe | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 Aplazado |
TP Mazembe | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 13:30 |
Tshinkunku | 13:30 |
Blessing | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:30 |
Sanga Balende | 15:30 |
Panda 05 | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:30 |
Denguelé | 17:30 |
SO Armée | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Bouaké | 18:00 |
Stella | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:00 |
Korhogo | 18:00 |
Zoman FC | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:45 |
Mouna d'Akoupe | 19:45 |
SOL | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Bravos do Maquis | 16:00 |
Academica Lobito | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Sporting Cabinda | 16:00 |
Sagrada Esperança | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Recreativo Libolo | 16:00 |
CD Lunda Sul | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:30 |
Interclube | 16:30 |
Petro de Luanda | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 17:00 |
Kabuscorp Palanca | 17:00 |
Sao Salvador | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Wallidan | 18:30 |
Banjul | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Real De Banjul | 18:30 |
Bombada | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Team Rhino | 18:30 |
Armed Forces | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Le Messager Ngozi | 15:00 |
LLB Académic | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Aigle Noir | 15:00 |
Tigre Noir | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Rukinzo | 15:00 |
Flambeau Centre | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Moso Sugar | 15:00 |
Musongati | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Kayanza | 15:00 |
Inter Star | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Telaviv | 15:00 |
Vital'O | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 |
Olympic Star | 15:00 |
Dynamik | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Real Zaragoza
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.