OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 Finalizado |
Pro Palazzolo |
1 - 0
|
Real Calepina | 9 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 Finalizado |
Grosseto |
2 - 2
|
Ponsacco | 2 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 Finalizado |
Sancataldese |
0 - 0
|
Canicattì | 4 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 Finalizado |
Angri |
0 - 3
|
Martina Franca | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Città di Fasano |
1 - 2
|
Team Altamura | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Ligorna |
2 - 1
|
Chieri | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
San Luca |
0 - 0
|
Trapani | 4 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Fezzanese |
3 - 1
|
Alba Calcio | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Igea Virtus |
3 - 1
|
Real Casalnuovo | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Acireale |
1 - 0
|
US Vibonese Calcio | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
San Donato Tavarnelle |
0 - 1
|
Pianese | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SN Notaresco 2018 |
1 - 2
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Anzio |
0 - 6
|
Flaminia | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Cassino |
2 - 3
|
Ostia Mare | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Gallipoli |
2 - 3
|
Palmese | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SS Manfredonia Calcio |
1 - 0
|
Nardò | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Rosario Central | 1-2 |
Barracas Central | 446 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 01:00 Finalizado |
Instituto | 1-2 |
Argentinos Juniors | 533 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Tigre | 22:00 |
Belgrano | 12 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Defensa Justicia | 22:00 |
Estudiantes Plata | 12 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 18 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 12 |
Vie 29 Mar 23:00 |
Alianza FC | 23:00 |
Deportes Tolima | 8 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 |
Bristol City | 13:30 |
Leicester | 40 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Millwall | 14:00 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 12 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 7 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 10:45 Finalizado |
HJK Helsinki | 1-1 |
PK-35 Vantaa | 0 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 En Juego 45' |
Ekenäs IF | 1-2 |
KaPa | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
PEPO | 12:00 |
JIPPO Joensuu | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
VPS Vaasa | 13:00 |
Jaro Pietarsaari | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 Aplazado |
Ilves | FC Lahti | 1 | |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Klubi 04 | 15:30 |
SalPa | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
IFK Mariehamn | 16:00 |
FC KTP | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Ilves | 16:00 |
AC Oulu | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
SD Torina | 17:00 |
UM Escobedo | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
CD Laredo | 17:30 |
CF Vimenor | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:45 En Juego 48' |
Tona | 3-1 |
Castelldefels | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Descanso |
AE Prat | 1-0 |
Olot | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Descanso |
FC Vilafranca | 0-0 |
FE Grama | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Rapitenca | 16:00 |
CFJ Mollerussa | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 En Juego 63' |
UD Castellonense | 2-0 |
CD Castellón B | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
CD Utiel | 17:00 |
Ontinyent 1931 | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Descanso |
CDF Tres Cantos | 3-1 |
AD Parla | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Las Palmas At. | 13:00 |
Villa Santa Bríg. | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Descanso |
Deportiva Minera | 1-0 |
UCAM Murcia B | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Descanso |
Fuente Cantos | 0-2 |
CD Azuaga | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:30 En Juego 18' |
Olivenza | 0-0 |
CF Jaraíz | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 Descanso |
Casalarreina | 0-0 |
CD Alfaro | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:35 En Juego 12' |
Shenzhen Peng City | 0-1 |
Cangzhou Mighty L. | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 00:30 Finalizado |
O'Higgins | 0-3 |
Deportes Iquique | 140 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Cerro Largo | 16:30 |
Racing Montevideo | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Peñarol | 20:00 |
Nacional | 23 |
Vie 29 Mar 02:05 Finalizado |
CA Morelia | 3-4 |
Venados FC | 267 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 04:05 Finalizado |
Dorados | 0-3 |
Atlante FC | 369 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:00 En Juego 86' |
Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 |
Kyoto Sanga | 15 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13:00 |
Etar | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Arda Kardzhali | 15:30 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
- Juventus
- Roma
- Napoli
- Fiorentina
- Inter
- Milan
- Pescara
- Bassano Virtus
- Novara
- Lazio
- Cagliari
- Salernitana
- Spezia
- Cesena
- Torino
- Perugia
- Casertana
- Vicenza
- Virtus Entella
- US Alessandria
- Crotone
- Trapani
- Avellino
- SSC Bari
- Como
- Cosenza
- Pontedera
- Modena
- Pro Vercelli
- SPAL
- Sassuolo
- L'Aquila
- Brescia
- Ternana Calcio
- Latina
- Livorno
- Sampdoria
- Catanzaro
- Renate
- Ascoli
- ACR Messina
- Mantova
- Bologna
- Udinese
- Empoli
- Genoa
- Atalanta
- Palermo FC
- Fano
- Hellas Verona
- Venezia
- Ischia
- AC Carpi
- Frosinone
- AC Monza
- Forli
- Poggibonsi
- Benevento
- Juve Stabia
- Pisa SC
- Cittadella
- Lecce
- Martina Franca
- Rimini
- Cremonese
- FC Südtirol
- Paganese
- Feralpisalò
- Sassari Torres
- Catania
- Reggiana
- AlbinoLeffe
- Prato
- Akragas
- Città di Campobasso
- Campodarsego
- Parma
- Pro Patria
- SS Arezzo
- Follonica Gavorrano
- Matera
- Padova
- Virtus Verona
- Piacenza
- US Vibonese Calcio
- Reggina
- Chieti
- Roma Sub 19
- Lucchese Libertas
- Taranto
- Siracusa
- Monopoli
- Pistoiese
- AS Gubbio 1910
- Carrarese
- Lumezzane
- Fidelis Andria
- Lecco
- Virtus Francavilla
- Juventus Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.