Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 28 Abr 21:30 Finalizado |
Porto |
2 - 2
|
Sporting CP | 657 INFO | |
Dom 28 Abr 21:00 Finalizado |
Olympique Marseille |
2 - 1
|
Lens | 383 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Fiorentina |
5 - 1
|
Sassuolo | 231 INFO | |
Lun 29 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Cali |
0 - 0
|
Junior | 326 INFO | |
Dom 28 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Levante |
0 - 1
|
FC Cartagena | 568 ACTA | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion 2 | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Napoli |
2 - 2
|
Roma | 538 INFO | |
Liga de Campeones por M+, #Vamos Bar 2 | |||||
Lun 29 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Internacional |
1 - 1
|
Atlético GO | 402 INFO | |
Dom 28 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Darmstadt 98 |
0 - 1
|
Heidenheim | 325 INFO | |
Lun 29 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Once Caldas |
0 - 0
|
América de Cali | 184 INFO | |
Lun 29 Abr 12:00 |
Krylia Sovetov |
12:00
|
FK Krasnodar | 6 | |
Lun 29 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Atlético Bucaramanga |
1 - 0
|
Alianza FC | 144 INFO | |
Lun 29 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Envigado |
0 - 1
|
Independiente Medellín | 127 INFO | |
Lun 29 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Millonarios |
3 - 0
|
Boyacá Chicó | 127 INFO | |
Lun 29 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
La Equidad |
0 - 2
|
Deportivo Pereira | 120 INFO | |
Dom 28 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Olympique Lyonnais |
3 - 2
|
Monaco | 314 INFO | |
Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Argentinos Juniors |
0(2 - 4)0
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 362 INFO | |
Fanatiz, TNT Sports, AFA Play | |||||
Lun 29 Abr 00:00 Finalizado |
Jaguares FC |
1 - 0
|
Santa Fe | 83 INFO | |
Dom 28 Abr 16:15 Finalizado |
Granada |
3 - 0
|
Osasuna | 301 ACTA | |
M+ LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV Bar |
Partidos Lunes, 29 Abril 2024
Lun 29 Abr 20:30 |
Racing Ferrol | 20:30 |
Mirandés | 56 |
Lun 29 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Necaxa | 2-5 |
Monterrey | 340 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Santos Laguna | 0-3 |
Atl. San Luis | 286 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Envigado | 0-1 |
Independiente | 127 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Atlético | 1-0 |
Alianza FC | 144 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Once Caldas | 0-0 |
América de Cali | 184 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Jaguares FC | 1-0 |
Santa Fe | 83 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
La Equidad | 0-2 |
Deportivo Pereira | 120 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Águilas Doradas | 1-1 |
Fortaleza | 67 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Deportivo Cali | 0-0 |
Junior | 326 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Millonarios | 3-0 |
Boyacá Chicó | 127 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 21:15 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:15 |
Farense | 4 |
Lun 29 Abr 21:00 |
Preston North End | 21:00 |
Leicester | 23 |
Lun 29 Abr 12:00 |
Krylia Sovetov | 12:00 |
FK Krasnodar | 6 |
Lun 29 Abr 14:15 |
Rubin Kazán | 14:15 |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 16:30 |
Sochi | 16:30 |
Fakel | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 18:45 |
FK Rostov | 18:45 |
FC Orenburg | 2 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük | 19:00 |
Antalyaspor | 3 |
Lun 29 Abr 18:00 |
Onsala | 18:00 |
Landvetter IS | 2 |
Lun 29 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Internacional | 1-1 |
Atlético GO | 402 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Colo-Colo | 3-1 |
Unión La Calera | 98 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Deportes Iquique | 2-1 |
Palestino | 204 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
IF Elfsborg | 19:00 |
IK Sirius | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
Brommapojkarna | 19:00 |
IFK Göteborg | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
Mjällby AIF | 19:00 |
Kalmar FF | 3 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:10 |
Hammarby IF | 19:10 |
Västerås SK | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 16:30 |
Petrolul Ploiesti | 16:30 |
Botosani | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:30 |
Rapid Bucuresti | 19:30 |
Universitatea | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Defensor Sporting | 2-2 |
Montevideo | 37 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 20:00 |
Racing Montevideo | 20:00 |
Fénix | 2 |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 |
Colchagua | 00:01 |
Municipal Puente . | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Atlante FC | 2-1 |
Cancún | 25 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 03:05 Finalizado |
Leones Negros | 3-0 |
Mineros Zacatecas | 69 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 00:10 Finalizado |
All Boys | 0-0 |
Chacarita Juniors | 10 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 02:10 Finalizado |
Racing Córdoba | 1-0 |
Quilmes | 49 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
Puszcza | 19:00 |
Korona Kielce | 2 |
Lun 29 Abr 17:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 17:00 |
Vorskla Poltava | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Unión Magdalena | 2-0 |
Atlético Huila | 16 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Deportes Quindío | 1-0 |
Llaneros | 28 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
Silkeborg IF | 19:00 |
Midtjylland | 3 |
Lun 29 Abr 16:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 16:45 |
Arda Kardzhali | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 16:00 |
Chernomorets | 16:00 |
Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:30 |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 19:30 |
TS Galaxy | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Independiente | 3-1 |
Antonio Bulo Bulo | 36 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 15:00 |
Ionikos Nikea | 15:00 |
Athens Kallithea | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 16:30 |
FK Tuzla City | 16:30 |
Igman Konjic | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Unión San Felipe | 1-2 |
Rangers Talca | 2 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 20:30 |
Sacachispas | 20:30 |
Villa Dálmine | 2 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
Trelleborgs FF | 19:00 |
Degerfors IF | 1 |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Raniza FC | 7-3 |
Olimpo United | 0 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Peluche Caligari | 3-7 |
Galácticos Caribe | 2 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
FC Kontu | 19:00 |
GrIFK Grankulla | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Antigua GFC | 2-1 |
Xinabajul | 4 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 21:00 |
Shamrock Rovers | 21:00 |
Drogheda United | 4 |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Dep. Santamarina | 0-0 |
Cipolletti | 3 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Deportivo Saprissa | 4-1 |
Guanacasteca | 24 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 19:00 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 19:00 |
Bnei Sakhnin | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 19:30 |
Hapoel Haifa | 19:30 |
Maccabi Haifa | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 14:00 |
CS Hunedoara | 14:00 |
CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 |
Lun 29 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
CS Emelec | 1-1 |
Barcelona SC | 194 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 15:00 Finalizado |
Afantou | 3-0 |
Vyzas Megara | 0 INFO |
Lun 29 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Puerto Cabello | 1-1 |
Angostura | 9 INFO |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Real Zaragoza
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.