Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Rusa Sub 17 | Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 17 | 13 | 13 | 12 | - | 1166' | 2 | - | - | - |
Liga Rusa Sub 16 | SShOR Zenit Sub 16 | 13 | 13 | 13 | - | 1170' | 2 | - | 2 | 1 |
Ficha de A.semin
- Nombre
- A.semin
- Edad
- 16 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 17-08-2007
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Nombre
- Artem
- Apellidos
- Semin
Últimos partidos jugados por A.semin
Sab 22 Jun 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Rostov Sub 17 | 0-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3-2 |
Chertanovo Sub 17 | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Mayo 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Moskva | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Mie 15 Mayo 2024 18:30 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3-3 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazan | 1-4 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-1 |
Dinamo Moscú | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Abr 2024 10:00 Finalizado |
FK Ural Sub 17 | 1-0 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5-0 |
FShM Moskau | 86' | |||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Sub 17 | 1-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5-2 |
FK Chayka Sub 17 | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Mar 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
CSKA Moskva | 1-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-0 |
Rodina Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Mie 01 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 0-0 |
Dinamo Moscú | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Strogino Sub 16 | 1-1 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Krasnodar | 4-0 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 0-3 |
Chertanovo Sub 16 | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Rostov Sub 16 | 4-3 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 3-1 |
Akademiya | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
FShM Moskau | 0-2 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 1-3 |
Zenit Sub 16 | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-1 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 2-0 |
Saturn-Master | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazan | 0-2 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 0-2 |
Spartak Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
CSKA Moskva | 2-0 |
SShOR Zenit | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Kopnichev Portero
- Stanislav Nuzha Portero
- A.semin Defensa
- Danila Roslyakov Defensa
- Dmitriy Biryukov Defensa
- Evgeniy Aksenov Defensa
- G. Belotelov Defensa
- Kirill Chalaev Defensa
- M. Samorokovskiy Defensa
- Pavel Berlov Defensa
- Artem Sankin Centrocampista
- D. Dementjev Centrocampista
- Egor Bayborodov Centrocampista
- Egor Dobrynin Centrocampista
- Fedor Bondar Centrocampista
- Georgiy Pilishvili Centrocampista
- Nikita Solomatin Centrocampista
- Omar Agaev Centrocampista
- Arseniy Tarasov Delantero
- Denis Tigunov Delantero
- Kirill Ruslanov Delantero
- M. Atipov Delantero
- Nikita Aydov Delantero