Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Rusia | Ural II | 21 | 21 | 21 | - | 1890' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia - Transición | Zenit Penza | 17 | 17 | 15 | - | 1498' | 2 | - | 2 | - |
Ficha de Gleb Geykin
- Nombre
- Gleb Geykin
- Completo
- Gleb Geykin
- Edad
- 24 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 03-06-2000
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 183 cm
- Nombre
- Gleb
- Apellidos
- Geykin
Últimos partidos jugados por Gleb Geykin
Dom 12 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 0-5 |
Kaluga | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Khimki II | 1-3 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 2-3 |
SKA Khabarovsk II | 75' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Kvant | 2-1 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Kolomna | 2-2 |
Zenit Penza | 73' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 0-2 |
Kompositum | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Peresvet Podolsk | 0-1 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 1-0 |
Sakhalin | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Tambov | 1-1 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 1-0 |
Arsenal Tula II | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 20:00 Finalizado |
Sakhalinets | 3-2 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 3-1 |
Strogino | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1-2 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 0-0 |
FK Ryazan | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Znamya Noginsk | 0-1 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Penza | 1-4 |
FC Saturn | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1-1 |
Zenit Penza | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 21 Mayo 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik-Avgust | 3-1 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Ural II | 1-1 |
Orenburg II | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2-0 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 1-2 |
Khimik-Avgust | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Miass | 0-1 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Jue 20 Abr 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
NoSta | 2-0 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Chelyabinsk | 1-1 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Dom 02 Abr 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 3-0 |
Orenburg II | 90' | |||||
Sab 12 Nov 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Amkar Perm | 4-1 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Lun 07 Nov 2022 09:00 Finalizado |
Ural II | 0-0 |
Zenit Izhevsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Oct 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 3-2 |
FK Novosibirsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Oct 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2-0 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Mie 19 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Irtysh Omsk | 0-0 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 11:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 2-2 |
Tyumen | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Tyumen | 2-2 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Sab 24 Sep 2022 11:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 0-1 |
FC Irtysh Omsk | 90' | |||||
Mie 21 Sep 2022 11:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 3-2 |
Dinamo Barnaul | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Sep 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
FK Novosibirsk | 2-1 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Sep 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2-1 |
Ural II | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 11:30 Finalizado |
Ural II | 0-1 |
Amkar Perm | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Ago 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Orenburg II | 1-1 |
Ural II | 90' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Galadzan Sergejevic
- B. Pavlovich
- D, Burkin
- G. Sergejevic
- Iljic Markov
- D. Landakov Portero
- Ivan Kuznetsov Portero
- Nikita Alekseev Portero
- Stepan Permyakov Portero
- Vladimir Panov Portero
- Egor Mosin Defensa
- Egor Zubarev Defensa
- Gleb Geykin Defensa
- I. Bykovskiy Defensa
- I. Nekrasov Defensa
- Ivan Lyubukhin Defensa
- Kirill Gurov Defensa
- Maksim Markov Defensa
- Sergey Alekseev Defensa
- Sergey Loskutov Defensa
- Viktor Kozyrev Defensa
- A. Evseev Centrocampista
- Anton Chebykin Centrocampista
- Artem Kulikov Centrocampista
- Denis Novikov Centrocampista
- Dmitri Makovskiy Centrocampista
- F. Sungatulin Centrocampista
- I. Galanin Centrocampista
- Igor Druzhinin Centrocampista
- Ilya Ishkov Centrocampista
- Lev Tolkachev Centrocampista
- Sergey Krotov Centrocampista
- Surkhaykhan Abdullaev Centrocampista
- Y. Bavin Centrocampista
- Yuri Zheleznov Centrocampista
- A. Galadzhan Delantero
- A. Galimov Delantero
- Artem Komarov Delantero
- Danil Arsentjev Delantero
- E. Tatarinov Delantero
- Grigoriy Malafeev Delantero
- Kirill Kolesnichenko Delantero
- M. Ageev Delantero