Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Sábado, 01 Junio 2024
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 15:00 |
Orlando Pirates | 3 |
Sab 01 Jun 20:00 |
Olympic Safi | 20:00 |
UTS Rabat | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 20:00 |
FUS Rabat | 20:00 |
Mouloudia Oujda | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 20:00 |
JS Soualem | 20:00 |
RSB Berkane | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 20:00 |
Renaissance | 20:00 |
Ittihad Tanger | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 20:00 |
SCC Mohammédia | 20:00 |
Maghreb Fes | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 20:00 |
Hassania Agadir | 20:00 |
Youssoufia | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Etoile Metlaoui | 16:30 |
EGS Gafsa | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
US Tataouine | 16:30 |
AS Soliman | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Marsa | 16:30 |
CA Bizertin | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Doma United FC | 17:00 |
Lobi Stars | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Remo Stars | 17:00 |
Kano Pillars | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 18:30 |
Bendel Insurance | 18:30 |
Katsina United | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:00 |
Pharco FC | 16:00 |
El Wasty | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 19:00 |
ENPPI | 19:00 |
Nogoom | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 19:00 |
Future FC | 19:00 |
Asyut Petroleum | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
USM Annaba | 17:00 |
Ghozlane | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Oued Magrane | 17:00 |
Khroub | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
El Eulma | 17:00 |
USM El Harrach | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Bordj Ménaïel | 17:00 |
RB Ouargla | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Teleghma | 17:00 |
MSP Batna | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
MO Constantine | 17:00 |
Aïn M'lila | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
CA Batna | 17:00 |
HB Chelghoum Laid | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 18:15 |
Lamboi | 18:15 |
Wilberforce | 1 |
Sab 01 Jun 18:30 |
Real Republicans | 18:30 |
Kholifa Stars | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 18:30 |
FC Kallon | 18:30 |
Luawa | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 19:00 |
Bo Rangers | 19:00 |
Old Edwardians | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
RC Kouba | 17:00 |
RC Arbaâ | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Ghir Abadla | 17:00 |
NA Hussein Dey | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Témouchent | 17:00 |
ESM Kolea | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
CR Méchria | 17:00 |
SKAF Khémis Mél. | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
MCB Oued Sly | 17:00 |
Olympique Médéa | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
GC Mascara | 17:00 |
ES Mostaganem | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
WA Mostaganem | 17:00 |
JSM Tiaret | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
ASM Oran | 17:00 |
WA Boufarik | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Jerba | 16:30 |
Kerkennah | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
AS Djelma | 16:30 |
Stade Gabésien | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Gabès | 16:30 |
CO Sidi Bouzid | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
EM Mahdia | 16:30 |
Rejiche | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Chebba | 16:30 |
Rogba Tataouine | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Zarzis | 16:30 |
CO Médenine | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Legon Cities | 17:00 |
Tano Bofoakwa | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 |
Bechem United | 17:00 |
Aduana Stars | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 14:00 Aplazado |
Hawasa Ketema | Adama Ketema | 0 | |
Sab 01 Jun 17:00 Aplazado |
Hambericho Durame | Sidama Bunna | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Primeiro Agosto | 16:30 |
Sagrada Esperança | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Santa Rita | 16:30 |
Uniao de Malanje | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Wiliete FC | 16:30 |
CD Lunda Sul | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Bravos do Maquis | 16:30 |
Petro de Luanda | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Academica Lobito | 16:30 |
Sao Salvador | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Kabuscorp Palanca | 16:30 |
Interclube | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 16:30 |
Desportivo Huíla | 16:30 |
Recreativo Libolo | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:30 |
SO Armée | 17:30 |
Bouaké | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:30 |
Lys Sassandra | 17:30 |
San-Pédro | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:30 |
Stade D'Abidjan | 17:30 |
ASEC Mimosas | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:30 |
SOL | 17:30 |
Abengourou | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:30 |
Racing D'Abidjan | 17:30 |
Mouna d'Akoupe | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 17:30 |
Sporting Gagnoa | 17:30 |
Korhogo | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 19:45 |
Stella | 19:45 |
Denguelé | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Mutondo Stars | 15:00 |
Red Arrows | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Prison Leopards | 15:00 |
Konkola Blades | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Forest Rangers | 15:00 |
Kansanshi Dynamos | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Nkana FC | 15:00 |
Zanaco | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
MUZA | 15:00 |
Kabwe Warriors | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Trident | 15:00 |
Green Buffaloes | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Mufulira Wanderers | 15:00 |
Zesco United | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
Nkwazi | 15:00 |
Green Eagles | 0 |
Sab 01 Jun 15:00 |
NAPSA Stars FC | 15:00 |
Power Dynamos | 0 |
Equipos populares
- Warri Wolves FC
- Enyimba
- Akwa United
- Nasarawa United
- Kano Pillars
- Bayelsa United
- Heartland Owerri
- Lobi Stars
- Sunshine Stars
- Enugu Rangers
- El Kanemi Warriors
- Abia Warriors
- Wikki Tourist
- Shooting Stars
- Plateau United
- Rivers United
- Niger Tornadoes
- Kwara United
- Gombe United
- Crown
- Yobe Stars
- Inter Lagos
- Bendel Insurance
- Dakkada
- Ikorodu City
- Ekiti United
- Solution
- Katsina United
- Giant Brillars FC
- Tradesafe
- Remo Stars
- One Rocket
- Osun
- Doma United FC
- Abia Comets
- Gateway United
- Sporting Lagos FC
- 1472 FC
- EFCC
- ABS FC
- Vandrezzer
- Mighty Jets
- Coal City
- Nigeria Airforce
- Beyond Limits
- Kebbi United
- Madiba
- Sporting Supreme
- Rovers FC
- City FC Abuja
- Stormers
- Mailantarki Care
- Jigawa Golden Stars
- Smart City
- Malumfashi
- Zamfara United
- Edel
- Sokoto
- Adamawa United FC
- Ijebu