Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Jueves, 25 Abril 2024
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 21:00 |
Manchester City | 155 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:45 En Juego 23' |
Heerenveen | 0-3 |
PSV | 259 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 21:00 |
Feyenoord | 37 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:00 Finalizado |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 0-1 |
FK Rostov | 99 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:15 Finalizado |
Fakel | 0-1 |
Krylia Sovetov | 63 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
CSKA Moskva | 19:30 |
Spartak Moskva | 6 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 19:30 |
Sochi | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 19' |
Halmstads | 0-0 |
Hammarby IF | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 19' |
Västerås SK | 0-1 |
Mjällby AIF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 19' |
Kalmar FF | 0-1 |
GAIS | 11 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 20' |
Djurgårdens IF | 0-0 |
Malmö FF | 22 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 20' |
IFK Norrköping | 0-0 |
IF Elfsborg | 7 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:45 Finalizado |
UTA Arad | 3-1 |
Oțelul Galați | 175 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 61' |
Hermannstadt | 1-0 |
Petrolul Ploiesti | 12 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Universitatea | 20:45 |
CFR Cluj | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 En Juego 18' |
União de Leiria | 0-0 |
Penafiel | 4 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Oppsal | 0-4 |
Valerenga IF | 20 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 63' |
Hønefoss | 1-1 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 14 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 65' |
Eik Tønsberg | 2-3 |
Fredrikstad | 10 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 60' |
FC Buzău | 0-2 |
CS Hunedoara | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Marko | 1-0 |
Afantou | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Ellas Syros | 4-0 |
PAO Vardas | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Panegialios | 3-1 |
PAS Korinthos | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Finalizado |
Ialysos | 1-0 |
Kyanos Asteras Va. | 2 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Kirchheimer SC | 20:00 |
Kirchanschöring | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
NS Mura | 20:00 |
NK Rogaška | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
SV TEC Tiel | 20:00 |
HV & CV Quick | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 57' |
Termalica | 0-1 |
Odra Opole | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 62' |
Motor Lublin | 1-0 |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
GKS Katowice | 20:30 |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Bristol Manor Farm | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 En Juego 62' |
Fredericia | 2-1 |
Aalborg BK | 25 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Heaton Stannington | 20:30 |
Boro Rangers | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Redcar Athletic | 20:30 |
Bishop Auckland | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Birtley Town | 20:30 |
Seaham Red Star | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Colne FC | 20:45 |
Charnock Richard | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Barnoldswick Town | 20:45 |
Ramsbottom United | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Erith Town | 20:45 |
Snodland Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Shefford Town Cam. | 20:45 |
Cockfosters | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Arlesey Town | 20:45 |
Colney Heath | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Blackfield Langley | 20:45 |
Sherborne Town | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Fareham Town | 20:45 |
Andover Street | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Reading City | 20:45 |
Hilltop | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
North Greenford U. | 20:45 |
Wokingham Emmbrook | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Horley Town | 20:45 |
Croydon Athletic | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Farnham Town | 20:45 |
Tooting Mitcham | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Worcester City | 20:45 |
Hereford Lads Club | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Northwich Victoria | 20:45 |
Uttoxeter Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
ÍBV | 1-2 |
Grindavík | 3 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Árbær | 0-3 |
Fram | 3 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Höttur / Huginn | 0-1 |
Fylkir | 0 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Haukar | 2-4 |
Vestri | 4 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Afturelding | 4-1 |
Dalvík / Reynir | 0 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Víkingur | 4-1 |
KF Vídir | 1 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
IF Grótta | 0-3 |
Thór | 2 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 En Juego 111' |
KA Akureyri | 1-1 |
ÍR Reykjavík | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
ÍA Akranes | 3-0 |
Tindastoll | 0 INFO |
Jue 25 Abr 18:30 En Juego 45' |
ÍH | 4-1 |
Hafnir | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:15 |
Keflavik | 21:15 |
Breidablik | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Austria Wien II | 19:30 |
Kremser SC | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | 19:30 |
Coffrane | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Atlètic Escaldes | 20:30 |
UE Santa Coloma | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Varketili | 14:00 |
Saburtalo II | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Martvili | 14:00 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Betlemi | 14:00 |
Borjomi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Meshakhte | 14:00 |
FC Irao | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Tbilisi | 14:00 |
Gori FC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Gardabani | 14:00 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Matchakhela | 14:00 |
Zestafoni | 1 |
- Rabotnički
- KF Shkëndija
- Vardar Skopje
- Sileks
- Pelister
- Teteks
- Bregalnica Štip
- Shkupi
- Makedonija GP
- FK Skopje
- Kozuv Gevgelija
- FK Pobeda Prilep
- Gostivar
- Belasica
- Vardar Negotino
- AP Brera
- Novaci
- Tikves
- FK Ohrid
- Bashkimi
- Osogovo
- Sasa
- Karaorman Struga
- KF Besa
- Struga
- Aresimi
- Voska Sport
- Detonit Plachkovica
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.